Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers »Telecommunications »Fiber Optic Equipment

0G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Ca Picture

0G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Ca Product Description The QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective intercon...

2017-04-13

1.25G Copper SFP transceiver Picture

1.25G Copper SFP transceiver Product Description OS-SP12-TC/TCI 1000BASE-T Copper small form factor pluggable module are based on the SFP Multi Sour...

2017-04-13

SFP transceiver Picture

SFP transceiver Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 µm MMF 300m with 62.5/12...

2017-04-13

Chinese Forum

  • 1