Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Telecommunications

GSM screw mounting small antenna with U.FL Picture

GSM screw mounting small antenna with U.FL Electrical Frequency Range GSM850:824-896MHz GSM900:890-960MHz DCS:1710-1880MHz PCS:1850-1990MHz Gain 3...

2017-05-18

2.4GHz Whip Terminal Swivel Duck Antenna Picture

2.4GHz Whip Terminal Swivel Duck Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 2400-2483MHz Band width 83MHz Gain 4dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.5:1 Radiation Omni-Dire...

2017-05-18

WIMAX 3.5GHz Enclosure Panel Outdoor Antenna Picture

WIMAX 3.5GHz Enclosure Panel Outdoor Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 3400-3600MHz Band width 200MHz F/B Ratio >28 Gain 20dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Radia...

2017-05-18

GSM Singnal Booster Repeater Amplifier Picture

GSM Singnal Booster Repeater Amplifier ●Electrical Specifications: Specifications AC-GSM960 Frequency Range Uplink 885-915 Down930-960 G...

2017-05-18

0G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Ca Picture

0G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Ca Product Description The QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective intercon...

2017-04-13

1.25G Copper SFP transceiver Picture

1.25G Copper SFP transceiver Product Description OS-SP12-TC/TCI 1000BASE-T Copper small form factor pluggable module are based on the SFP Multi Sour...

2017-04-13

SFP transceiver Picture

SFP transceiver Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 µm MMF 300m with 62.5/12...

2017-04-13

U.FL/IPX/IPEX to N Female router AP coax cable Picture

U.FL/IPX/IPEX to N Female router AP coax cable Ⅰ●Electrical Specifications Model AC-U.FL-N B/H F Frequency Range DC to 6GHz Connector U.FL ...

2017-04-12

N male to SMA Male feeder booster antenna cable Picture

N male to SMA Male feeder booster antenna cable Ⅰ●Electrical Specifications Model AC-N M-SMA M Frequency Range DC to 6GHz Connector N Male t...

2017-04-11

2.4GHz Whip Terminal Router 5dBi SMA Antenna Picture

2.4GHz Whip Terminal Router 5dBi SMA Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 2400-2483MHz Band width 83MHz Gain 5dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Radiation Omni Polar...

2017-04-08

GPS Active Magnetic Car Tracker Antenna Picture

GPS Active Magnetic Car Tracker Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 1575.42MHZ±3 MHz V.S.W.R 1.5:1 Polarization Type RHCP Impedance 50 ohm LNA Gain ...

2017-04-08

GSM 12dBi Yagi Outdoor Direction Booster Antenna Picture

GSM 12dBi Yagi Outdoor Direction Booster Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 824-960MHz Band width 136 MHz F/B Ratio >18dB Gain 12dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Radi...

2017-04-08

3G Magnetic Mobile Car Antenna Picture

3G Magnetic Mobile Car Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 824-960/1710-2170MHz Band width 136/460MHz Gain 3dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Radiation ...

2017-04-08

2.4GHz Wireless Omni MIMO Fiberglass Antenna Picture

2.4GHz Wireless Omni MIMO Fiberglass Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 2400-2500MHz Band width 100MHz F/B Ratio ≥23dB Gain 2x13dBi V.S.W.R 1.8 R...

2017-04-08

5GHz MIMO Outdoor Dish 32dBi Antenna Picture

5GHz MIMO Outdoor Dish 32dBi Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 4950-5850MHz Band width 900MHz F/B Ratio ≥40dB Gain 2x32dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5,Ma...

2017-04-08

Chinese Forum