SearchSearch

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical ...

ID:569536 View:364 Collection
Date Listed:  2018-07-12 14:56:57 Country:   China»Guangdong»Shenzhen
Poster: Tina Company:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Location:  1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenzhen City , Guangdong , China Website:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Email:  sales05@etulinktechnology.com Mobile:  075523284603
Fax:   MSN:  

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor Supports 25Gbps data rate Maximum link length of 10km 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detect Internal CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver channel Duplex LC receptacle Single 3.3V power supply Power dissipation < 1.5W Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface RoHS-6 compliant Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C Applications Applications 25GBASE-LR Ethernet

KeywordsCisco  HUAWEI  SFP28  LR module  optical transceiver  

Please Note that this information was issued on BestB2B.com!

rotor head assembly 2 468 334 050 for AUDI 2018-11-17

pump head 2 468 334 060 for Isuzu2018-11-17

pump head replacement 2 468 335 022 for Audi2018-11-17

injector pump head and rotor 2 468 335 044 With 52018-11-17

metal rotor head 2 468 335 351 for Bugatti, BENZ2018-11-17

mitsubishi distributor rotor 2 468 336 013 for BMW2018-11-17

pump rotor assembly 9 461 080 408 For DEUTZ Q 20 B2018-11-17

Skates Custom Embroidered Patches2018-11-17

micro switches2018-11-16

tip over switches fd22018-11-16

rotary switches2018-11-16

tip over switches fd42018-11-16

Samsung CP45 8*2MM Feeder2018-11-15

Samsung CP45 16MM Feeder2018-11-15

Samsung SM 56MM feeder2018-11-15

Important Safety Warning: Avoid fraud by meeting all sellers in-person to pay for items. BestB2B.COM does not offer any transaction or payment services.