SearchSearch

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical ...

ID:569536 View:323 Collection
Date Listed:  2018-07-12 14:56:57 Country:   China»Guangdong»Shenzhen
Poster: Tina Company:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Location:  1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenzhen City , Guangdong , China Website:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Email:  sales05@etulinktechnology.com Mobile:  075523284603
Fax:   MSN:  

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor Supports 25Gbps data rate Maximum link length of 10km 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detect Internal CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver channel Duplex LC receptacle Single 3.3V power supply Power dissipation < 1.5W Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface RoHS-6 compliant Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C Applications Applications 25GBASE-LR Ethernet

KeywordsCisco  HUAWEI  SFP28  LR module  optical transceiver  

Please Note that this information was issued on BestB2B.com!

CAT Pencil Fuel Injector Nozzle DSLA124P1659/0 4332018-09-20

cat nozzle DSLA128P1510/0 433 175 449 For Komatsu 2018-09-20

cat injector nozzles DLLA146P1339 Spare Parts Inje2018-09-20

cat 3406b fuel nozzles DSLA146P1409/0 433 175 414 2018-09-20

50W Solar Floodlight for Garden Lighting 2018-09-20

EPRO PR6424/103-100 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/102-021 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/102-100 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/101-021 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/101-100 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/009-021 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/009-100 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/008-021 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/008-100 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

EPRO PR6424/007-021 Germany factory sealed with ne2018-09-19

Important Safety Warning: Avoid fraud by meeting all sellers in-person to pay for items. BestB2B.COM does not offer any transaction or payment services.