SearchSearch

40G CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

ID:573842 View:1391 Collection
Date Listed:  2018-11-22 17:16:58 Country:   China»Guangdong»Shenzhen
Poster: Tina Company:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Location:  1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenzhen City , Guangdong , China Website:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Email:  sales05@etulinktechnology.com Mobile:  075523284603
Fax:   MSN:  

40G CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 Date rate: 40G Wavelength:CWDM Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel; QSFP+ MSA compliant; Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links; 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength; grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm; High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical DEMUX; Up to 10km reach over standard single mode fiber; Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates; Hot pluggable electrical interface;Lower power consumption; Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C;3.3V power supply; RoHS 6 compliant(lead free). Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface 4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface 6.Other optical transmission systems 

KeywordsCisco  HUAWEI  QSFP+  module  optical transceiver  

Please Note that this information was issued on BestB2B.com!

Train-sets fitting parts2019-06-20

Housing plate2019-06-20

Custom aluminum casting products2019-06-20

Aluminum casting production and processing2019-06-20

Corrosion resistant aluminum castings2019-06-20

China Aluminum Casting Manufacturer2019-06-20

alloy steel Fixed frame2019-06-20

alloy steel Fixed frame2019-06-20

alloy steel Drain hole2019-06-20

Forestry machinery parts manufacturer2019-06-20

lifting equipments & accessories2019-06-20

lifting equipment parts company2019-06-20

Lifting equipment parts supplier2019-06-20

Base of the remote cylinder2019-06-20

Immersion pump parts production2019-06-20

Important Safety Warning: Avoid fraud by meeting all sellers in-person to pay for items. BestB2B.COM does not offer any transaction or payment services.