Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Telecommunications

3.5ghz wimax 6dBi Outdoor N Female Omni Antenna Picture

3.5ghz wimax 6dBi Outdoor N Female Omni Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 3400-3600MHz Band width 200MHz Gain 6dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Radiation Omni-Direct...

2018-09-21

SMA Female to U.FL PCB Pigtail Coaxial Cable Picture

SMA Female to U.FL PCB Pigtail Coaxial Cable Electrical Frequency Range DC to 6GHz Connector 1 Standard SMA Female Straight Connector 2 Standard U.FL Plati...

2018-09-21

N Male to RP SMA Male Feeder Antenna Cable Picture

N Male to RP SMA Male Feeder Antenna Cable Electrical Frequency Range DC to 6GHz Connector 1 Standard N Male Straight Connector 2 Standard RP SMA Male Str...

2018-09-21

433mhz UHF Spring PCB Internal Copper Antenna Picture

433mhz UHF Spring PCB Internal Copper Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 433MHz Band width ±3MHz Gain 2.15dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Maximum Input Power 50W Im...

2018-09-21

WLAN MIMO Sector 17dBi 90degree Outdoor Antenna Picture

WLAN MIMO Sector 17dBi 90degree Outdoor Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 2400-2483MHz Band width 83MHz F/B Ratio >23dB Gain 2x17dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Ra...

2018-09-21

433MHz Lora Omni Fiberglass 8dBi Outdoor Antnena Picture

433MHz Lora Omni Fiberglass 8dBi Outdoor Antnena Electrical Frequency Range 433MHz Band width ±3MHz Gain 8dBi Horizontal Beam width 360° Vertical Beam widt...

2018-09-21

3.5ghz wimax 27dbi grid outdoor long range antenna Picture

3.5ghz wimax 27dbi grid outdoor long range antenna Electrical Frequency Range 3400-3600MHz Band width 200MHz F/B Ratio ≥31dB Gain 27 dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Rad...

2018-09-15

4G LTE Wide Band Omni Outdoor 6dBi Antenna Picture

4G LTE Wide Band Omni Outdoor 6dBi Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 452-468/790-960/1710-2170/2300-2400/2500-2700MHz Band width 16/170/460/100/200MHz G...

2018-09-15

5GHz Outdoor MIMO Dish 32dBi Antenna Picture

5GHz Outdoor MIMO Dish 32dBi Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 4950-5850MHz Band width 900MHz F/B Ratio ≥40dB Gain 2x32dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5,Max...

2018-09-15

4G LTE Screw Mounting New Terminal Antenna Picture

4G LTE Screw Mounting New Terminal Antenna Electrical Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz Band width 266/990MHz Gain 3dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.5 Radiation ...

2018-09-15

TPU Double Protective iPhone 7/8 Case(Matte) Picture

TPU Double Protective iPhone 7/8 Case(Matte) Sublimation TPU Double Protective iPhone 7/8 Case, matte Consist of two parts: Outer sublimation polymer white case a...

2018-08-23

iPhone X PC Case Picture

iPhone X PC Case Sublimation iPhone X PC case The material consist of two parts: PC base and aluminum sheet; The aluminum sheet can b...

2018-08-23

40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Picture

40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO ...

2018-08-13

High Power Portable GPS L1/L2/L3/L4/L5 Jammer Picture

High Power Portable GPS L1/L2/L3/L4/L5 Jammer Product Description Are you sick of being tracked like a criminal? This certain device is a gorgeous GPS jammer which c...

2018-03-16

Cell Phone Signal Booster GSM/PCS (850MHz/1900MHz) Picture

Cell Phone Signal Booster GSM/PCS (850MHz/1900MHz) Product Description Firstly, come into the world of this Cell Phone Signal Booster for GSM/PCS Dual Band (850MHz/1900MH...

2018-03-16

Chinese Forum