Move to www.1688club.com now,This Website will be closed
Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Telecommunications

Product Name Surface Mount Circulator Model Number UIYSC20A Frequency Range (GHz) 0.45 ~ 4.2 Bandw...

2023-10-07

400G QSFP-DD SR8 100m MPO Optical Transceiver 400G QSFP-DD SR8 100m MPO Optical Transceiver Product Model:EQD8540X-3MCD01 Data Rate:400Gbps Wavelength:850nm Dista...

2022-02-26

Chinese Forum

  • 1