Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Computer Hardware & Software

10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Picture

10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:ITU-T C-band Distance:80KM...

2019-01-15

1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Picture

 1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3...

2019-01-07

10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Picture

10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver 10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1270/1330nm Distance:1...

2018-12-26

1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Picture

1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T1-RJ45 Date rate: 1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 ...

2018-12-18

25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver Picture

25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver 25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver Item NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 Date rate: 25G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M ...

2018-12-11

Yonghao consume management system E-pos terminal Picture

Yonghao consume management system E-pos terminal E pos system is cashless payment method with high technology. It is applicated for restaurant, coffee shop, barber shop,...

2018-11-12

3U Rackmount Chassis - U3017I1000 Picture

3U Rackmount Chassis - U3017I1000 Specification Model NO. U3017I2000 Standard EIA-RS310D Dimension (W x D x H) 481mm x 546mm x 3U (18.9” x 21.5” x 3U...

2018-10-13

Power Supply UR-2700 Picture

Power Supply UR-2700 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY 700W+700W MAX.700W INPUT AC 100-240V~12A-6A 47-63Hz DC OUTPUT +3.3V +5V +12V -5V -12V +5VSB ...

2018-10-13

Mini ITX Chassis - P4003N0000 Picture

Mini ITX Chassis - P4003N0000 Features: Unique Outlook Design Industrial grade aluminum front bezel device Defer to the customer demand change col...

2018-10-13

Storage Rackmount Chassis - U1105M2000 Picture

Storage Rackmount Chassis - U1105M2000 Features : Unique outward appearance design Industrial grade aluminum drive tray handle device Defer to the custome...

2018-10-13

4U Rackmount Chassis - U4004N1000 Picture

4U Rackmount Chassis - U4004N1000 Features : Unique Outlook Design Reliable Safety Device Super System Expansibility Easy Assembly & Service Effect...

2018-10-13

3U Rackmount Chassis - U3006M2000 Picture

3U Rackmount Chassis - U3006M2000 Features : Unique outward appearance design Industrial grade aluminum drive tray handle device Defer to the custome...

2018-10-13

2U Rackmount Chassis - U2005H3000 Picture

2U Rackmount Chassis - U2005H3000 Specification: Model NO. U2005H3000 Standard EIA-RS310D Dimension 481mm x 400mm x 2U (W x D x H) (18.9” x 15.74” x 3...

2018-10-13

2U Rackmount Chassis U2000N1000 Picture

2U Rackmount Chassis U2000N1000 Model NO. U2000N1000 Standard EIA-RS310D Dimension 481mm x 227mm x 2U (W x D x H) (18.9” x 9” x3.48”) Material SGCC ...

2018-10-13

1U Rackmount Chassis - U1105M2000 Picture

1U Rackmount Chassis - U1105M2000 Features : Unique outward appearance design Industrial grade aluminum drive tray handle device Defer to the custome...

2018-10-13

Chinese Forum