Search
Location » Home » Sell Offers » Computer Hardware & Software

11A2 Diamond Grinding Wheel for Carbide Picture

11A2 Diamond Grinding Wheel for Carbide Introduction to resin diamond grinding wheel The resin bond diamond wheels are mainly used for grinding tungsten carbid...

2018-09-19

6A2 Resin bond diamond wheel Picture

6A2 Resin bond diamond wheel Specification of resin diamond grinding wheel: Type: 1A1,1V1,1A1R,6A2,6A9,3A1,9A1,11V9,12A2,14A1 etc. Diameters: 25mm-...

2018-09-19

Flexible Diamond Belts Diamond sand belt for polis

Specification: The open dot pattern provides flexibility, aggressive cutting and reduced loading. The flexible backing ...

2018-09-15

10G 1310nm 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Picture

10G 1310nm 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G 1310nm 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESP3192-3LCD40 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1310nm Distance:40KM Con...

2018-09-14

10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables Picture

10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables Item NO.:ESP8592-3AOCxx(1-15M) Date rate: 10G Distance: 1-300M Place of ori...

2018-08-30

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical... Picture

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical... Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Distance: 80KM ...

2018-08-27

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 120KM Picture

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 120KM 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 120KM Item NO.:ES5512-3LCD120 Date rate: 1.25G Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Place of...

2018-08-21

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Picture

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place...

2018-08-02

10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER Picture

10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP-T5-RJ45 DATA RATE:10G DISTANCE:30M CONNECTOR:RJ45 PRODUCT ORIGI...

2018-07-20

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical... Picture

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical... Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550...

2018-07-09

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G Copper-T SFP+ 30M Picture

Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G Copper-T SFP+ 30M Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G Copper-T SFP+ 30M Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: D...

2018-04-10

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Specification D Picture

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M  Specification D 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300M Interface: LC F...

2018-03-30

VIEWX Human Machine Interface Picture

VIEWX Human Machine Interface Looking for VIEWX Human Machine Interface? Contact us for more details. Types of VIEWX Human Machine Interface A&S co...

2017-01-04

VIEWX Human Machine Interface Picture

VIEWX Human Machine Interface Looking for VIEWX Human Machine Interface? Contact us for more details. Types of VIEWX Human Machine Interface A&S co...

2017-01-04

Weinview Human Machine Interface Picture

Weinview Human Machine Interface Looking for Weinview Human Machine Interface? Contact us for more details. Types of Weinview Human Machine Interface ...

2017-01-04

Chinese Forum