SearchSearch

1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver

ID:574698 View:1336 Collection
Date Listed:  2019-01-07 11:07:15 Country:   China»Guangdong»Shenzhen
Poster: Tina Company:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Location:  1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenzhen City , Guangdong , China Website:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Email:  sales05@etulinktechnology.com Mobile:  075523284603
Fax:   MSN:  

1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation; Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex SC receptacle; Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1;Compatible with RoHS; +3.3V single power supply; Operating case temperature range: 0 °C to +70 °C (Commercial);-40 °C to +85 °C (Industrial) Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface 4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface 6.Other optical transmission systems 

KeywordsCisco  HUAWEI  SC module  fiber  optical transceiver  

Please Note that this information was issued on BestB2B.com!

Train-sets fitting parts2019-06-20

Housing plate2019-06-20

Custom aluminum casting products2019-06-20

Aluminum casting production and processing2019-06-20

Corrosion resistant aluminum castings2019-06-20

China Aluminum Casting Manufacturer2019-06-20

alloy steel Fixed frame2019-06-20

alloy steel Fixed frame2019-06-20

alloy steel Drain hole2019-06-20

Forestry machinery parts manufacturer2019-06-20

lifting equipments & accessories2019-06-20

lifting equipment parts company2019-06-20

Lifting equipment parts supplier2019-06-20

Base of the remote cylinder2019-06-20

Immersion pump parts production2019-06-20

Important Safety Warning: Avoid fraud by meeting all sellers in-person to pay for items. BestB2B.COM does not offer any transaction or payment services.