SearchSearch

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m

ID:579012 View:157 Collection
Date Listed:  2019-05-14 17:15:29 Country:   China»Guangdong»Shenzhen
Poster: Tina Company:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Location:  1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenzhen City , Guangdong , China Website:  ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Email:  sales05@etulinktechnology.com Mobile:  075523284603
Fax:   MSN:  

16G SFP+ Optical Transceiver MM 100m Item NO.: ES85X6-3LCD01 Date rate: 16G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Supports up to 14.025Gbps bit rate/Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint; 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 100m for OM3-MMF transmission; Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle; Compatible with RoHS/Single +3.3V power supply; Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring; Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C Applications 1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface 2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface 3.Other optical transmission systems 

Keywords光模块  光纤模块  万兆光模块  SFP+模块  

Please Note that this information was issued on BestB2B.com!

A Bunch Of Flowers Custom Patches Online2019-05-25

Zhejiang Xinding Plastic Co., Ltd.2019-05-24

Moisture Resistance LED Work Light2019-05-24

LED Tower Machine Light2019-05-24

Economic Oil Mist Collector2019-05-24

Chip Conveyor Chain2019-05-24

Magnetic Chips Conveyor2019-05-24

Skirt Belt Conveyor2019-05-24

Temporary Pool Fencing ? Steel Pipe &2019-05-24

Paper Tape Filter Conveyor2019-05-24

Hinged Belt Chain2019-05-24

Steel Hinged Belt Chips Conveyor2019-05-24

Temporary Chain Link Fence Effective for Maintain 2019-05-24

Fabric Nylon Slideway Bellows2019-05-24

Rod Bellows Cover2019-05-24

Important Safety Warning: Avoid fraud by meeting all sellers in-person to pay for items. BestB2B.COM does not offer any transaction or payment services.